Síť mistrů instalatérů
Seznam mistrů instalatérů
Výpis ovlivňuje pohyb v mapě.
247 s.r.o.
Kotkova 2619
544 01 Dvůr Králové nad Labem
2XProperty.cz s.r.o.
Habrmannova 1630/21
32600 Plzeň
Agentura 3 styl, s.r.o.
Botanická 609/30
602 00 Brno-střed
Agist s.r.o.
Vrchlického 1194/20
794 01 Pod Bezručovým vrchem
Alcadrain s.r.o - Koupelnové studio
Bratislavská 2846
690 02 Břeclav
+420 519 821 015
https://www.alcadrain.cz
Alcadrain s.r.o - Koupelnové studio
Bratislavská 2846
690 02 Břeclav
+420 519 821 015
https://www.alcadrain.cz
Alcadrain s.r.o - Koupelnové studio
Bratislavská 2846
690 02 Břeclav
+420 519 821 015
https://www.alcadrain.cz
Aleš Lorenc
Mikulovská 4054
628 00 Brno-Vinohrady
Aleš Mach
Klostermannova 2277/10
301 00 Plzeň
Aleš Patrmann
211 Velké Albrechtice
742 91 Velké Albrechtice
Aleš Pokorný
Brněnská 561/52
58601 Jihlava
739024783
Alexander Szabó
Svobodka 46
34701 Halže
Allsaw Group s.r.o.
Nad Olšinami 2444/29
100 00 Praha 10
alma aqua s.r.o.
Mariánské náměstí 29
394 94 Černovice
AM-MZ InvestStavby s.r.o.
Zvonařka 408/16
617 00 Brno-střed
AmanTop s.r.o.
Vilímovská 1484/28
160 00 Dejvice
Antonín Šibl
130 Skaštice
767 01 Skaštice
APEDTHERM s.r.o.
K Červenému vrchu 845/2b
16000 Praha
AQUA GAS Praha, s.r.o.
Sportovní 823/14
10100 Praha
Ara Bandivanyan
Pavlovská 517
623 00 Brno
ASISTENTIA s.r.o.
Jiráskova 3960/32
58601 Jihlava
776671211
AVdesign s.r.o.
Klokotská 301/4
142 00 Libuš
Bartoloměj Pohlodko
59
363 01 Stráž nad Ohří
BATALIY s.r.o.
Lidická 26/9
43401 Most
BAUMETAL profi, s.r.o.
Heinemannova 2695/6
16000 Praha
Bc. Ihor Latsik
Mezilesí 2077/16
193 00 Horní Počernice
Bc. Jiří Přenosil
Pastvinská 757
35124 Hranice
Bc. Ondřej Sklenář
sídl. Svobody 3537/38
79601 Prostějov
Bc. Pavel Krejčí
Bezručova 705/41
25101 Říčany
Bedřich Tógli
Čsl. armády 1093/13
250 01 Brandýs nad Labem - Stará Boleslav
Bendolf Holding s.r.o.
Kaprova 42/14
110 00 Praha 1
BIALEK s.r.o.
Výškovická 577
700 30 Ostrava-jih
BLAZE HARMONY s.r.o.
Lipník nad Bečvou VII-Trnávka 37
75131 Lipník nad Bečvou
Bohdan Truska
U Lípy 91
39001 Tábor
Bohumil Titl
Dvořákova 2585/49
301 00 Plzeň
Bohuslav Štverka
Hájkovická 535/27
725 26 Ostrava-Krásné Pole
Bořek Johan
Máchova 515/7
266 01 Beroun-Závodí
Boris Kolda
Sídliště Osvobození 620/7
682 01 Vyškov
BRAHO s.r.o.
Renneská třída 383/2
639 00 Brno-střed
Břetislav Slavík
Nádražní 456 SlížanyMorkovice
768 33 Morkovice-Slížany-Morkovice
BSK Transports s.r.o.
Prešernova 4
81102 Bratislava
BT INSTAL s.r.o.
Topoľová 2884/26
92401 Galanta
Cafeteria Systems s.r.o.
Berounská 252
267 01 Zahořany
COBAP s.r.o.
Michelská 18/12a
140 00 Michle
CONSTRUCTION TEAM s.r.o.
Okruhová 1135/44
155 00 Stodůlky
Daniel Blahovec
Zářijová 884/114
32100 Plzeň
Daniel Kumstát
Kubelíkova 725/62
130 00 Žižkov
Daniel Répás
Příční 2310/4
73401 Karviná
David Janulík
U Smetanky 384/4
190 00 Hrdlořezy
David Ondroušek
Březová 444
637 00 Brno-Jundrov
David Patera
Mírová 528
35733 Loket
David Podracký
Seifertova 1837
356 01 Sokolov
David Pučan
Nové sady 988/2
602 00 Staré Brno
David Slach
Třída 1. máje 285
330 12 Horní Bříza
Denis Hozák
Malá Tyršovka 1631/12
143 00 Modřany
Distriparts s.r.o.
Mezi vodami 2283/29a
14300 Praha
Dominik Novák
Dolní Bečva 31
75655 Dolní Bečva
734 818 446
Dominik Varyš
U Potoka 21
74774 Neplachovice
Drahoslav Gurský
Lucemburská 1578/3
130 00 Vinohrady
Dušan Novák
Požárníků 81
27301 Lhota
Elektro Servis NWT s.r.o.
třída Tomáše Bati 269
76001 Zlín
Ervín Opitz
Tyršova 509
356 01 Sokolov
Fa. Starý s.r.o.
Sukova 2376/14
301 00 Plzeň
Filip Gera
Na Farském 184
720 00 Ostrava-Hrabová
Filip Kubinčan
Podhoří 231
35002 Cheb
Filip Vaštag
Nad Dvorem 547/4
36005 Karlovy Vary
774 920 900
FLEA Mráz s.r.o.
Okružní 2023
347 01 Tachov
FONS servis s.r.o.
Americká 474/29b
35101 Františkovy Lázně
František HAVELKA
Bachova 1569/24
149 00 Chodov
František Holas
Na Houpačkách 1087
39701 Písek
420 777 040 666
František Hudec
Kanadská 107/8
779 00 Hodolany
František Hynek
Bezejmenná 797/7
350 02 Cheb
František Merksbauer
Nad Konvářkou 316/1 36/1
150 00 Praha 5
František Michalíček
Elišky Krásnohorské 1387/2
415 01 Teplice
František Vavřina
Jílová 784/36H
639 00 Brno-střed
FUTURE BAU s.r.o.
K Nemocnici 2381/2
350 02 Cheb
GasPro Mar. Lázně s.r.o.
Purkyňova 1
35301 Velká Hleďsebe
Gass-eko s.r.o.
Ostravská 1929/16a
74801 Hlučín
GIPS-Haus s.r.o.
Rybná 716/24
110 00 Staré Město
GOODMEN s.r.o.
Josefa Václava Sládka 34
738 01 Místek
Greenwatt Solution s.r.o.
Štefánikova 1/65
15000 Praha
737579383
GSI - stav s.r.o.
Repná 2139/53
04013 Košice - mestská časť Ťahanovce
Herstr s.r.o.
Masarykovo náměstí 122
338 08 Zbiroh
HreJos insta s.r.o.
Březová 271
34701 Halže
HUK instalace s.r.o.
Popelákova 2560
628 00 Brno-Líšeň
IBEKR s.r.o.
32 Počaply
262 72 Počaply
IDEX s.r.o.
Eisnerova 7
84107 Bratislava
Ing. Ákos Bankó
Na rovni 1978/42
16200 Praha
Ing. Aleš Zecha
Grabovščok 1190/7
735 35 Horní Suchá
Ing. arch. Martin Chlanda
Jindřicha Plachty 1714/1
15000 Praha
Ing. Oldřich Osmík
Havlíčkova 1032
583 01 Chotěboř
Ing. Oldřich Osmík
Havlíčkova 1032
58301 Chotěboř
602358731
Ing. Radek Ševčík
Doktora Absolona 124 Dr. Absolona
763 16 Fryšták
Ing. Stanislav Sukdol
Dolní Slověnice 22
37372 Lišov
724 860 069
INSTACH s.r.o.
Klicperova 1118
686 03 Staré Město
INSTACROSS s.r.o.
Dlouhá Brtnice 148
588 34 Dlouhá Brtnice
Instala Jan Šeliga
Americká 585/48
460 07 Liberec
INSTALSERVIS s.r.o.
Radlická 2221/96
150 00 Smíchov
INTOP Brno s.r.o.
Holandská 878/2
639 00 Brno-střed
IPSEN, s. r. o.
Ke Kostelu 66
43401 Most
ISS Facility Services s.r.o.
Antala Staška 510/38
140 00 Krč
ITEVO, spol. s r.o.
Stamicova 288
623 00 Brno
Ivan Nezdařil
Jeremenkova 762
743 01 Bílovec
Já Kutil s.r.o.
Školní 448/9,
644 00 Soběšice
Jakub Fišar
Třibřichy 37
53701 Třibřichy
Jakub Pešl
Stěžírky 65
50312 Stěžery
Jakub Zmeškal
Palackého 4058
43001 Chomutov
JAMICH s.r.o.
V Lipinách 799
530 03 Bílé Předměstí
Jan Egner
Obůrky 277
621 00 Brno-Medlánky
Jan Fictum
Nová 138
411 17 Libochovice - Poplze
Jan Houba
Česká 296/79
43401 Most
Jan Křižák
Čihalíkova 450/4
71500 Ostrava
Jan Krpenský
Bratří Šilerů 3356/2
76701 Kroměříž
Jan Kuschel
Zámecká 153
664 52 Sokolnice
Jan Pešula
Bohumínská 1855
73532 Rychvald
https://www.pesula.cz/
Jan Pjenčík
Okrajová 957
739 34 Šenov
Jan Raymond Vacík
U Černého mostu 834
301 00 Plzeň 3
Jan Ševčík
Oty Synka 1830/22
708 00 Ostrava-Poruba
Jan Šimon
Masarykova 672
363 01 Ostrov
Jan Stejskal
Fibichova 1031
29301 Mladá Boleslav
Jan Stör
Rajhradská 736
619 00 Brno-jih
Jan Svoboda
Jetětice 94
39848 Jetětice
773476981
Jan Szotek
Cihelní 1599
735 06 Karviná
Jan Vontorek
Fűgnerova 317
439 01 Černčice
Jan Vrťo
Průjezdná 1947/10
43401 Most
Jan Zifčák
Marty Rožánkové 67/7
78336 Křelov-Břuchotín
Jaromír Filip
Olomoucká 372
783 91 Uničov
Jaroslav Borkovec
Okružní 1405
39102 Sezimovo Ústí
777 193 702
Jaroslav Grézl
Dělnická 546/3
77900 Olomouc
Jaroslav Hladík
Provodín 98
47167 Provodín
Jaroslav Hrbek
Smolnice 208
439 14 Smolnice
Jaroslav Královec
Smolovská 217
34526 Bělá nad Radbuzou
602 978 182
Jaroslav Kunc
Václavovická 191
739 34 Václavovice
Jaroslav Procházka
Nemotice 108
683 33 Nemotice
Jindřich Lukeš
Sládkova 1531
742 58 Příbor
Jindřich Maráček
Okružní 472/8
747 14 Ludgeřovice
Jindřich Raška
Hybešova 208/6
60200 Brno
Jiří Antoš
Talichova 2055/1
16900 Praha
Jiří Blatner
Brodek u Konice 39
79846 Brodek u Konice
775 396 250
www.sikoreko.cz
Jiří Brzobohatý
Krakovská 375,
664 52 Sokolnice
Jiří Eisman
U Jam 1388/15
323 00 Plzeň 1
Jiří Filipi
Vehlovská 3044/14
276 01 Mělník
Jiří Gajdoš
Herčíkova 2494/6
612 00 Brno-Královo Pole
Jiří Helmich
Rybářská 1275/33
37010 České Budějovice
602 433 888
Jiří Ježerský
Květná 2103/28
130 00 Vinohrady
Jiří Jiroš
Lesní 110
47201 Doksy
420 608 608 418
Jiří Kašík
Přímá 319
40711 Děčín
Jiří Kház
Lidická 490
36235 Abertamy
606353271
Jiří Koláček
Barunčina 1857/48
143 00 Modřany
Jiří Křemeček
Úprkova 1811
686 03 Staré Město
Jiří Krsek
Dolní 262
565 01 Choceň
Jiří Krystlík
Pionýrů 248
250 81 Nehvizdy
Jiří Maier
U dejvického rybníčku 1535/29
160 00 Dejvice
Jiří Neuwirth
Kašparova 1413/14,
700 30 Hrabůvka
Jiří Perůtka
Hviezdoslavova 128/39
78301 Olomouc
Jiří Šampalík
Čs. červeného kříže 2242
738 01 Frýdek
Jiří Škuta
Osvoboditelů 1024
735 81 Nový Bohumín
Josef Budiš
Bystřec 349
561 54 Bystřec
Josef Dušák
Obětí nacismu 1059/25
350 02 Cheb
Josef Holcman
Kurská 295/2 95/2
625 00 Brno-Starý Lískovec
Josef Krahulec
Klášterní 2254
47001 Česká Lípa
Josef Mezera
Vlkýšská 484
330 33 Město Touškov
Josef Šafránek
Slámova 1095/37
61800 Brno
Josef Stehlík
Kollárova 789/22
431 91 Vejprty
Josef Žáček
Chorušice 70
277 37 Chorušice
Jozef Nižňanský
Cintorínska 1388/18
95135 Veľké Zálužie
JPMK Constructions s.r.o.
Husitská 107/3
130 00 Praha 3
Kamil Blabla
Pod Kabáticí 57
739 42 Frýdek-Místek
Kamil Horák
Křenovice 150
752 01 Křenovice
Karel Gregor
Antonína Slavíčka 807/6
250 01 Brandýs nad Labem
Karel Hejdánek
Rooseveltova 400/25
160 00 Bubeneč
Karel Hnilica
Zátiší 60
417 23 Střelná
Karel Komzák
Břeňkova 2109/11
301 00 Plzeň
Karel Míšek
Jana Růžičky 1165/2a
148 00 Kunratice
Karel Schmidt
Chudobova 2552/50
615 00 Brno-Židenice
Karel Šenk
Luční 825
36301 Ostrov
605253875
Karel Sochor
Husníkova 2081/10
158 00 Stodůlky
KATOLO s.r.o.
U Obecních domů 1619/1
390 02 Tábor
KERNBACH s.r.o.
Zimní 408
725 28 Hošťálkovice
KOBLÍŽEK
Brázdimská 1550
250 01 Brandýs nad Labem
Kombostav s.r.o.
1. máje 266
735 31 Bohumín
Kotmel Instalatéři s.r.o.
Pavla Švandy ze Semčic 495/12
150 00 Smíchov
Kowollik s.r.o.
Bělá 1060
73991 Jablunkov
Krayzel instal s.r.o.
tř. T. G. Masaryka 1120
73801 Frýdek-Místek
Kurenár, s.r.o.
Kráľova Lehota 216
03233 Kráľova Lehota
KVS stavební, s.r.o.
Kolbenova 616/34
190 00 Vysočany
Ladislav Čermák
Brněnská 313/15,
664 44 Ořechov
Ladislav Ibermajer
Straky 253
28925 Straky
420 777 822 562
Ladislav Kulhánek
Brniště 62
47129 Brniště
László Marina
Helsinská 2977
27204 Kladno
Libor Franek
Přátelství 87
739 61 Lyžbice
Libor Fuksa
Nad Týncem 171/2
312 00 Plzeň 4
Libor Košut s.r.o.
Komenského 130
742 01 Suchdol nad Odrou
Libor Lutr
Nová Víska 10
36301 Hájek
Libor Mikula
Ke Křížům 131/5
350 02 Podhrad Cheb
LS profimont s.r.o.
Pod Ploty 1358
665 01 Rosice
Lubomír Selvička
Na Hradčanech 685/33
350 02 Cheb
Luboš Chudý
U Zahrad 254
390 01 Čelkovice
Luboš Šebela
Krasová 95
614 00 Brno-Maloměřice a Obřany
Luboš Strejc
127 Nové Mitrovice
335 63 Nové Mitrovice
Lukáš Cigánek
Vrbická 34/55
713 00 Heřmanice
Lukáš Čížek
Opavská 6032/10
708 00 Poruba
Lukáš Jindra
Duchcovská 322
41704 Hrob
739 088 695
Lukáš Kovářík
U Borských kasáren 2997/5
30100 Plzeň
604 239 339
Lukáš Kunhart
Smetanova 587
34701 Tachov
Lukáš Strouhal
Odborů 1195
73541 Petřvald
Lumír Slezák
Vysoká 531 Štýřice
639 00 Brno-střed
Marcel Holub
Španielova 1312/54
163 00 Řepy
Marek Doležal
E. Krásnohorské 1707/29
792 01 Bruntál
Marek Kroutil
Nádražní 275
471 54 Cvikov I
Marek Marhoul
V Jalovčinách 926
25210 Mníšek pod Brdy
Marek Plachý
Kosmonautů 618/31
73401 Karviná
Mario Mandir
Na Vackově 2240/18
13000 Praha
Martin Dudák
Jana Uhra 159/1
602 00 Veveří
Martin Dutka
Livornská 449
109 00 Horní Měcholupy
Martin Gloser
Za Humny 180
440 01 Veltěže
Martin Haváček
Ke Garážím 666
33214 Chotěšov
Martin Havlena
Zlepšovatelů 559 Hrabůvka
700 30 Ostrava-jih
Martin Hladký
Bezručova 756
739 91 Jablunkov
Martin Kapuš
Průkopnická 2116/9
70030 Ostrava
Martin Konečný
146 Chudčice
664 71 Chudčice
Martin Němec
353 01 Velká Hleďsebe
Martin Novák
Kulturní 1740
756 61 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
777 337 352
Martin Řičánek
Kramolišova 125
766 01 Valašské Klobouky
Martin Sábl
Blšany u Loun 29
44001 Blšany u Loun
737 066 104
Martin Šebesta
Husova 532/7
739 32 Vratimov
Martin Šenk
Masarykova 637
36301 Ostrov
734 230 077
Martin Skoupil
Bludovská 2596/6 259/6
787 01 Šumperk
Matěj Smazal
Na Radosti 314
34562 Holýšov
Matouš Fišar
Třibřichy 37
53701 Třibřichy
Matyáš Bloudek
Písecká 1672/17
13000 Praha
MAVEDA s.r.o.
Za Školou 1194
696 04 Svatobořice-Mistřín
MEBR, s.r.o.
Meziříčko 57
679 61 Letovice
MEZLÍK, s.r.o.
Manž. Curieových 657
674 01 Nové Dvory
MGM stav s.r.o.
Pustiměř 7
68321 Pustiměř
Mgr. Monika Gajdíková
Jižní 3773/1
695 01 Hodonín
Michael Houška
Pivovarská 217
26724 Hostomice
Michal Kolařík
Vítězslava Nezvala 4675
430 01 Chomutov
607 244 729
Michal Krýza
Kalivody 18
270 54 Kalivody
Michal Matoušek
Přímá 487/49,
642 00 Bosonohy
Michal Siklienka
Libá 110
35131 Libá
Michal Uherčík - Vertimax
1.mája l 44/105
92041 Leopoldov
Michal Vorálek
16
335 01 Neurazy
Mikhail Smirnov
Slévačská 752/36
19800 Praha
Milan Beneš
Vítězná 1572
27401 Slaný
Milan Beran
Dvořákova 2228/29
350 02 Cheb
Milan Čada
Budovatelská 1001
383 01 Prachatice II
Milan Fridrich
107
289 14 Chrást
Milan Krbec
Svobody 559/37
35002 Cheb
Milan Krejčí
Náchodská 2672
390 03 Tábor
Milan Plášek
Nezdenice 91
68732 Nezdenice
Milan Šindelek
Vrutická 513
294 71 Benátky nad Jizerou II
Milan Žáček
289 Těšany
664 54 Těšany
Miloš Hataj
Třešňová 1525
34701 Tachov
Miloš Kovář
Na Návsi 29
282 01 Přišimasy
Miloslav Berný
250 01 Brandýs nad Labem
Miroslav Helwig
Duchcovská 1033/21
41501 Teplice
774 937 244
Miroslav Macek
Cílkova 641/20
142 00 Praha 12
Miroslav Neruda
Krkonošská 237
468 61 Desná II
Miroslav Pokorný
Čelakovského 680/23
615 00 Brno-Židenice
Miroslav Vácha
Úzká 375/4
350 02 Cheb
Monika Hromková
Polní 3822/3 822/3
695 01 Hodonín
MSH Techtrade s.r.o.
U Stromovky 342/48
736 01 Havířov
Nerastav Král a Blahout, s.r.o.
Ostrovní 154/3
277 11 Lobkovice
NEXON s.r.o.
Revoluční 1502/30
110 00 Nové Město
Norbert Randliszek
Husova 917
73581 Bohumín
Oldřich Uvízl
Žleby 287
66434 Rozdrojovice
Oldřich Závada
Skalice 128
73801 Frýdek-Místek
Ondráček vodo-topo-plyn, s.r.o.
Ve Vilkách 544
58263 Ždírec nad Doubravou
602572993
Ondřej Cach, DiS.
Chrtníky 1
53501 Chrtníky
Ondřej Poštulka
Špičák 145,
340 04 Špičák
Ondřej Procházka
K Netlukám 962
10400 Praha
Ondřej Průša
Plzeňská 442/209
150 00 Košíře
OPTIMATIC, spol. s r.o.
U Šumavěnky 984/27
143 00 Modřany
PALDY trade s.r.o.
Milíčova 1939/4
702 00 Moravská Ostrava
Patrik Pisch
Mojmírovců 1248
709 00 Ostrava-Mariánské Hory a Hulváky
Pavel Andres
Jabloňová 506
783 65 Mariánské Údolí
Pavel Čerňanský
Kosmákova 1047/27
58601 Jihlava
604982277
Pavel Choleva
Petruškova 2763
700 30 Ostrava-jih
Pavel Civín
Duchcovská 71/140
41503 Teplice
Pavel Fišer
Jiráskova 169
252 19 Rudná
Pavel Friml
Mrštíkova 393
664 82 Říčany
Pavel Frýdl
Budovatelská 4817
760 05 Zlín
Pavel Hafner
Lidická 700 Veveří
602 00 Brno-střed
Pavel Koželuh
Mírová 471
415 10 Sobědruhy
Pavel Langheinrich
Polní 254
43401 Most
Pavel Říha
373 73 Lišov
603 202 406
Pavel Schejbal
Brunšov 1650
252 09 Hradištko
Pavel Štverák
Svazarmovská 1684
75661 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
773 794 049
Pavel Věrný
Lidická 154/9
353 01 Mariánské Lázně
Pavel Větrovský
Pippichova 512
27371 Zlonice
Pavel Zýka
Mečeříž 89
294 77 Mečeříž
PAVELKA - VTP s.r.o.
Vlčnov 531
68761 Vlčnov
Peter Jánoš
U Stadionu 841
43401 Most
Petr Arpáš s.r.o.
Sadová 40
41801 Bílina
Petr Čermák
Amforová 1933/23
155 00 Stodůlky
Petr Civín
Zátiší 33
417 23 Střelná
Petr Domin
Chebská 186/2
350 02 Podhrad
Petr Jochim
Hlučínská 123/90
747 21 Kravaře
Petr Kavický
Nopova 3011/29
615 00 Brno-Židenice
Petr Konečný
Na Zahajce 659
691 56 Hrušky
Petr Kostka
Třanovice - Nebory Nebory Třanovice 279
Třinec
Petr Kubrt
Špálova 2884
47001 Česká Lípa
420 728 945 480
Petr Kuchařík
Panenský Týnec 198
439 05 Panenský Týnec LOUNY
Petr Malý
Komenského 680
739 61 Staré Město
Petr Morávek
Popelákova 2305/3 205/3
628 00 Brno-Líšeň
Petr Ostrý
Vrbovec 331,
671 24 Vrbovec
Petr Poliak
V. ulice 154
27307 Vinařice
Petr Procházka
Suchdolská 88/16
160 00 Sedlec
Petr SEMECKÝ
Křenova 253/4
16200 Praha
Petr Sklenář
Haškova 2182/40
59101 Žďár nad Sázavou
603871859
Petr Smékal
Finská 2712/4
78701 Šumperk
Petr Šťastný
Tylova 242/7
767 01 Kroměříž
Petr Šujan
Npor. Krále 703/7,
683 01 Slavíkovice
Petr Ticháček
Hradečná 2
78324 Bílá Lhota
Petr Viga
Dlouhá 27
435 46 Hora Svaté Kateřiny
Petr Židlický
Janovice 67
58813 Polná
723494175
Přemysl Jaš
Španielova 1304/70
163 00 Řepy
PROFASTAV s.r.o.
U Čápova dvora 3036
390 05 Tábor
Proffihouse s.r.o.
Jičínská 226/17
13000 Praha
Profi - Gips s.r.o.
100
671 81 Nový Šaldorf-Sedlešovice
PROFITEAM topení - voda - plyn s.r.o.
Tovární 807
664 61 Rajhrad
PROLUTO stav, s.r.o.
Kasárenská 706
735 81 Bohumín
PSG Construction a.s.
Napajedelská 1552
765 02 Otrokovice
Radek Fišer
Podolská 1270
628 00 Brno-Líšeň
Radek Foltýn
Křižatky 48
26701 Králův Dvůr
Radek Gratcl
Nádražní 329,
664 63 Žabčice
Radek Klepar
Turnovská 1682/14
466 01 Jablonec nad Nisou
420 774 804 673
Radek Nohavica
Kpt. Jaroše 29/2
43401 Most
RADEK NOVÁK VODO-TOPO
Sadová 567/13,
783 35 Horka nad Moravou
Radek Papřok
Hnojník 320
739 53 Hnojník
Radek Říha
Jáchymovská 190
36301 Ostrov
Radek Sekera
Vychodilova 2526/6 252/6
616 00 Brno-Žabovřesky
Radek Valdauf
Muškátová 3398
43401 Most
Radoslav Krenstetter
Dukelská 543,
793 05 Moravský Beroun
RBS stavby s.r.o.
Růžová 1416/17
110 00 Nové Město
Richard Bazgier
Nebory 176
73961 Třinec
736 614 596
RK Kouba s.r.o.
Tichá 245
47123 Zákupy
RO systém s.r.o.
Blahoslavova 1132/26,
612 00 Královo Pole
ROLLER
Bystřec 1
561 54 Bystřec
Roman Břenek
Elišky Krásnohorské 472/14
460 14 Liberec
Roman Jaterka
Potoční 10,
739 32 Horní Datyně
Roman Kopecký
Přátelství 1432/5
350 02 Cheb
Roman Šatan
Podlesí 555/25
624 00 Brno-Komín
Roman Sialini
Sídliště 314
267 53 Žebrák
Roman Stupka
Mikovcova 510/7
470 01 Česká Lípa
420 774 690 425
Roman Vojtek
Husitská 430
793 12 Horní Benešov
Roman Zvonař
Na Horizontu 483
26701 Králův Dvůr
Rostislav Dřevo
Ústrašice 49
390 02 Ústrašice
Rostislav Slončík
Jana Ziky 1948/14
708 00 Poruba
Rostislav Vašina
Nešverova 1199/22
628 00 Brno-Líšeň
Sanace a stavby APOLLO s.r.o.
U Nádraží 1155/25,
703 00 Vítkovice
Simek Libor
Vlkov 75,
391 81 Vlkov
ŠKAPA RADEK
Příkopní 1557/7
350 02 Cheb
Služby Michna s.r.o.
627 Blučina
664 56 Blučina
Správa nemovitostí Bartošová s.r.o.
Arbesovo náměstí 275/8
15000 Praha
Stamotex s.r.o.
227 Dětmarovice
735 71 Dětmarovice
Stanislav Hynek
Lázeňská 1542/8,
767 01 Kroměříž
Stanislav Kabát
Písečná 2984/4,
700 30 Zábřeh
Stanislav Moučka
Na vápenici 139
270 52 Lišany
Stanislav Škrabala
lubná 105
767 01 Lubná
Stanislav Tomiczek
Bezručova 751
73991 Jablunkov
603 395 101
Stanislav Zbořil
Dobříšská 144
25210 Mníšek pod Brdy
STAPMAL s.r.o.
Piletická 486
50341 Hradec Králové
STAVBATRADE CZ s.r.o.
Sokola Tůmy 1099/1
709 00 Hulváky
Stavby Chrastina s.r.o.
Paršovice 120
Paršovice
Stavby Nemček s.r.o.
Okružní 433
638 00 Brno-sever
STAVIMAL s.r.o.
Pražákova 510/51 0/51
619 00 Brno-jih
STENEX s.r.o.
Hnězdenská 583/10
181 00 Troja
Štěpán Kubeš
Karlovarská 247
273 02 Tuchlovice
TEPLO Břeclav s.r.o.
17. listopadu 2995/1a
69002 Břeclav
TERMIL s.r.o.
Maxe Švabinského 111/30
466 05 Rýnovice
THERMOKOMPLET 1990 s.r.o.
Palackého 240/20
290 01 Poděbrady III
TOBIS, s.r.o.
Hejnická 608
464 01 Frýdlant
Tomáš Drobek
Průkopnická 2088/6
700 30 Zábřeh
Tomáš Formánek
Palackého třída 579
53002 Pardubice
732 564 168
Tomáš Fuchs
nábř. T. G. Masaryka 1698
269 01 Rakovník II
Tomáš Gebert
Sokolská 309/8
78313 Štěpánov
Tomáš Hladký
Jablunkov 731
73991 Jablunkov
725 315 726
Tomáš Karpeta
K Vodárně 1225
73553 Dolní Lutyně
Tomáš Kopřiva
Mitrovická 212
724 00 Ostrava-Stará Bělá
Tomáš Mlýnek
Vinohradská 35
69662 Strážnice
Tomáš Pospíšil
28 Nesvačilka
664 54 Nesvačilka
Tomáš Strapina
náměstí 5. května 32
34562 Holýšov
603 779 533
Tomáš Vilč
Hradecká 2645 Předměstí
746 01 Opava
TOPAZ CL s.r.o.
Heřmaničky 2
47001 Česká Lípa
TOPEN, spol. s r.o.
Boženy Němcové 426/6
36001 Karlovy Vary
TOPMONT INSTAL s.r.o.
Lískovec 490
738 01 Lískovec
TOPMONT-KV s.r.o.
Jiráskova 1279
36222 Nejdek
US INVEST s.r.o.
Na Pankráci 1724/129
140 00 Praha 4
Václav Fajfrlík
Dobřanská 6
332 14 Chotěšov
Václav Přeučil
Bryksova 948/19
198 00 Černý Most
Václav Šmejkal
Oty Bubeníčka 567
391 43 Mladá Vožice
Václav Toman
Luční 96
277 15 Tišice
420 602 357 611
Václav Vrátník
63 Sytno
349 01 Sytno
VESAS s.r.o.
Cyrilometodějská 43/20
674 01 Nové Dvory
420 606 760 369
Viliam Bilčik
Podhorská 748/8
353 01 Úšovice
Vladimír Baier
Dlouhá 653
46312 Liberec
420 603 816 785
Vladimír Krajňák
082 61 Ražňany
Vladimír Marek
Josefa Ševčíka 946/5
43401 Most
Vladimír Studnička
Na Výsluní 2985/19
43401 Most
773 577 427
Vladislav Kraus
Nekmíř 45
33152 Nekmíř
721 897 114
Vlastimil Hausler
Stará 242
460 01 Liberec
Vlastimil Pšeja
Hraničná 34
350 02 Hraničná
Windservis s.r.o.
Petřkovická 346/18
725 28 Ostrava-Lhotka
X - bau - beton s.r.o.
Šumavská 982/31a
60200 Brno
X - SERVIS, s.r.o.
Seifertova 1042/14
130 00 Žižkov
ZAMAZAL stavební společnost s.r.o.
Pekařská 436/78
602 00 Brno-střed
ZÁMEČNICTVÍ Knotek s.r.o.
Mlýnská 326 Trnitá
602 00 Brno-střed
Zdeněk Čevora
Příkrá 6946
76001 Zlín
Zdeněk Rohrzetzer
Kovářská 868/13
70300 Ostrava
Zenvest s.r.o.
Kubánské náměstí 1391/11
10000 Praha